logo
SARDARA ESKUDERIA
Inicio
Acerca de nosotros
Contacto
Concursante Sardara
Nuestros Equipos
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Nuestras pruebas
Herramientas Sardara
Licencias 2014
Federación Vasca
Enlaces
Calendario 2014
Foro Rallys Euskadi
Foro Fororallyes
Foro Euskal Rally
Automoviles IMOBA

 

Licencia Vasca o / y Española de concursante 2013.


  

Licencia Vasca

EC – 16 - EUS

Licencia Española

EC – 92 - V

Nº Copia

Nombre y apellidos

Nº Copia

Nombre y apellidos

Original

En blanco

Original

En blanco

Cp. 1

Jesus Zunzundegui Berrueta

Cp. 1

Gorka Oteiza Razquin

Cp. 2

Gorka Idigoras Azkoaga

Cp. 2

Igor Orobengoa Lasa

Cp. 3

Aitor Hoyos Manterola

Cp. 3

Iker Orobengoa Lasa

Cp. 4

Joseba Frutos Larrañaga

Cp. 4

Jesus Zunzundegui Berrueta

Cp. 5

Maikel Iriarte Leache

 

 

Cp. 6

Inhar Amenabar Mazkariano

 

 

Cp. 7

Xabat Goikoetxea Deba

 

 

Cp. 8

Iñigo Izuzkiza Insausti

 

 

Cp. 9

Andoni Pérez De Villareal Ripa

 

 

Cp. 10

Emilio Huerta Romero

 

 

Cp. 11

Mattin Villares Iturria

 

 

Cp. 12

Ruben Lopez de Guereñu Otaduy

 

 

Cp. 13

Agustin Garcia Fernandez

 

 

Cp. 14

Iñigo Buesa Garayo

 

 

Cp. 15

Sergio Pejenaute Gardeta

 

 

Cp. 16

Mikel Berasategi Telleria

 

 

Cp. 17

Egoitz Coroso Urreta

 

 

Cp. 18

Dani Pavón Gandara

 

 

Cp. 19

Juan Jose Sanz Sarratea

 

 

Cp. 20

Iñaki Sarasola Otegui

 

 

Cp. 21

Ismael Oteiza Mendiberri

 

 

Cp.22

David Oyarzun Balda

 

 

Cp.23

David Zambrano Cruzado

 

 

Cp. 24

Joseba Aldaz Lopez de Goikoetxea

 

 

Cp. 25

Gorka Oteiza Razquin

 

 

Cp. 26

Arkaitz Irigioien Barandiaran

 

 

Cp. 27

Luis Zabalza Itoiz

 

 

Cp. 28

Iñigo Etxarte Azkarate

 

 

Cp. 29

Joseba Elizagoien Arruti

 

 

Cp. 30

Alex Goñi Otxotorena

 

 

Cp. 31

Iñaki Ferrnandez Cabeza

 

 

Cp. 32

Iker Juez Etxaniz

 

 

Cp. 33

Imanol Oskoz Etxandi

 

 

Cp. 34

Lucas Holke Rezola

 

 

Cp. 35

Amets Hernandorena Retegui

 

 

Cp. 36

Igor Orobengoa Lasa

 

 

Cp. 37

Iker Orobengoa Lasa

 

 

Cp. 38

Aitor Fernandez Ganuza

 

 

Cp. 39

Iñaki Arrojeria Iturbe

 

 

Cp. 40

Aitor Galarraga Galdós

 

 

Cp. 41

Isaac Zurbano Monroy

 

 

Cp. 42

Andoni Aierbe Intxaurrondo

 

 

Cp. 43

Amets Salvatierra Abad

 

 

Cp. 44

Markell Pobedano Kuadrado

 

 

Cp. 45

Eneko Zelaieta Galardi

 

 

Cp. 46

Aitor Frutos Larrañaga

 

 

Cp. 47

Mikel Mitxelena Tolosa

 

 

Cp. 48

Ruben Martinez Sanchez

 

 

Cp. 49

Igarki Nuin Ochandorena

 

 

Cp. 50

Asier Fuente Montosa

 

 

Cp. 51

Mikel Macias Iribarren

 

 

Cp. 52

Aitor Baltasar Martin

 

 

Cp. 53

Aitor Aristregui Oloriz

 

 

Cp. 54

Iñaki Ubiria Etxarte

 

 

Cp. 55

Ibon Arregui Berasategui

 

 

Cp. 56

Iker Palacios Andueza

 

 

Cp. 57

Gorka Baraibar Munduate

 

 

Cp. 58

Inhar Hoyos Yerobi

 

 

 

SARDARA ESKUDERIA  | sardarahae@hotmail.com